Difference between revisions of "User:Cerise Sorbet/Menu cross reference"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Viewer 2 menus == | ||
=== | === Me === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-P | ||
| Me > Preferences | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-I | ||
| Me > My Inventory (sidebar) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-I | ||
| Me > My Inventory (separate window) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-G | ||
| Me > My Gestures | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Q | ||
| Me > Quit | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Communicate === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-F | ||
| Communicate > My Friends | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-H | ||
| Communicate > Nearby Chat | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-A || Communicate > Nearby People | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
|- | === World === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |||
! Key !! Menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Shift-M | ||
| World > Mini-Map | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-M | ||
| World > World Map | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-S | ||
| World > Snapshot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-N | ||
| World > Show > Beacons | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-P | ||
| World > Show > Property Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-H | ||
| World > Teleport Home | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-Y | ||
| World > Sun > Midday | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-N | ||
| World > Sun > Sunset | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Build === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Menu | ||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| Build > Build | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-1 | ||
| Build > Select Build Tool > Focus Tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-2 | ||
| Build > Select Build Tool > Move Tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-3 | ||
| Build > Select Build Tool > Edit Tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-4 | ||
| Build > Select Build Tool > Create Tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-5 | ||
| Build > Select Build Tool > Land Tool | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Z | ||
| Build > Edit > Undo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Y | ||
| Build > Redo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-X | ||
| Build > Edit > Cut | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-C | ||
| Build > Edit > Copy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-V | ||
| Build > Edit > Paste | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Del | ||
| Build > Edit > Delete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-D | ||
| Build > Edit > Duplicate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-A | ||
| Build > Edit > Select All | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-E | ||
| Build > Edit > Deselect | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-L | ||
| Build > Link | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl | | Ctrl-Shift-L | ||
| Build > Unlink | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H | ||
| Build > Focus on Selection | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-H | ||
| Build > Zoom to Selection | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G | ||
| Build > Options > Snap to Grid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-X | ||
| Build > Options > Snap Object XY to Grid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-G | ||
| Build > Options > Use Selection for Grid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Shift-B | ||
| Build > Options > Grid Options | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-. || Build > Select Linked Parts > Select Next Part | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-, || Build > Select Linked Parts > Select Previous Part | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-. || Build > Select Linked Parts > Include Next Part | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-, || Build > Select Linked Parts > Include Previous Part | ||
|} | |||
=== Help === | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |||
! Key !! Menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F1 | ||
| Help > Second Life Help | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Advanced === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-R | ||
| Advanced > Rebake Textures | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-1 | ||
| Advanced > Performance Tools > Statistics Bar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-T | ||
| Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Highlight Transparent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Shift-H | ||
| Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Show HUD Attachments | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-1 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Simple | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-2 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Alpha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-3 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Tree | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-4 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Character | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-5 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > SurfacePatch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-6 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Sky | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-7 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Water | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-8 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Ground | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-9 | ||
| | | Advanced > Rendering Types > Volume | ||
|- | |||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-0 | |||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Grass | |||
|- | |||
|- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-- | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Clouds | |||
|- | |||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-= | |||
| Advanced > Rendering Types > Particles<br />Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Hide Particles | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-\ | ||
| | | Advanced > Rendering Types > Bump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F1 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > UI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F2 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Selected | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F3 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Highlighted | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F4 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Dynamic Textures | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F5 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Foot Shadows | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Alt-F6 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Fog | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-F8 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Test FRInfo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-F9 | ||
| Advanced > Rendering Features > Flexible Objects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-U | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Image (main) File > Upload > Image (inventory windows) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-F | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Search | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-R | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Always Run | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Home | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Fly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-W | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Close Window | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl | | Ctrl-Shift-W | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Close All Windows | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-` | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Snapshot to Disk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | M | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Mouselook | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Shift-F | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Joystick Flycam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Esc | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Reset View | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl | | Ctrl-\ | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Look at Last Chatter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Enter | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Toggle Fullscreen (no shortcut) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-0 | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom In | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-9 | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom Default | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-8 | ||
| Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom Out | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-Q | ||
| Advanced > Show Develop Menu | |||
|} | |||
=== Develop === | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |||
! Key !! Menu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-3 | ||
| Develop > Consoles > Texture Console | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-4 | ||
| Develop > Consoles > Debug Console | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Shift-5 || Develop > Consoles > Notifications Console | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Shift-6 || Develop > Consoles > Texture Size Console | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alt-Shift-7 || Develop > Consoles > Texture Category Console | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-9 | ||
| Develop > Consoles > Fast Timers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-H | ||
| Develop > Consoles > Badge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-U | ||
| Develop > Show Info > Show Updates to Objects | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Shift- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-T | ||
| Develop > Rendering > Selected Texture Info | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shift- | | Ctrl-Shift-R | ||
| Develop > Rendering > Wireframe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl | | Ctrl-Shift-O | ||
| Develop > Rendering > Object-Object Occlusion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-L | ||
| Develop > Network > Drop a Packet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Shift-P | ||
| Develop > UI > Print Selected Object Info | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-P | ||
| Develop > UI > Print Agent Info | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt- | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-M | ||
| Develop > UI > Memory Stats | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-G | | Ctrl-Alt-G | ||
| Develop > Request Admin Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-G | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-G | ||
| Develop > Leave Admin Status | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Admin === | === Admin === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Menu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-O | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-O | ||
| Admin > Object > Take Copy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-Del | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-Del | ||
| Admin > Object > Delete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-L | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-L | ||
| Admin > Object > Lock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-I | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-I | ||
| Admin > Object > Get Asset IDs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Alt-Shift-C | | Ctrl-Alt-Shift-C | ||
| Admin > Parcel > Set to Linden Content | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | === Login window === | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |- {{KBtablehead}} | ||
! Key !! | ! Key !! Action | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Shift-G || Grid selection pulldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-T || Test floater | ||
|} | |||
=== Other === | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- {{KBtablehead}} | |||
! Key !! Action | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | A ''or'' Left || Turn left | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-A ''or'' Shift-Left || Move left | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C ''or'' PgDown || Crouch / Fly down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D ''or'' Right || Turn right | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shift-D ''or'' Shift-Right || Move right | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E ''or'' PgUp || Jump / Fly up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | F ''or'' Home || Fly on/off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | S ''or'' Down || Walk backward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | W ''or'' Up || Walk forward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enter || focus to chat bar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Enter | | | Ctrl-Enter || Shout | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl-Up | | | Ctrl-Up || Recall previous chat/IM input line. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-Down || Recall next chat/IM input line. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ctrl- | | Ctrl-S || Save notecard/script. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ctrl-Alt-D || Toggle "Advanced" Menu on/off | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:57, 28 February 2010
Me
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-P | Me > Preferences |
Ctrl-I | Me > My Inventory (sidebar) |
Ctrl-Shift-I | Me > My Inventory (separate window) |
Ctrl-G | Me > My Gestures |
Ctrl-Q | Me > Quit |
Communicate
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-Shift-F | Communicate > My Friends |
Ctrl-H | Communicate > Nearby Chat |
Ctrl-Shift-A | Communicate > Nearby People |
World
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-Shift-M | World > Mini-Map |
Ctrl-M | World > World Map |
Ctrl-Shift-S | World > Snapshot |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-N | World > Show > Beacons |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-P | World > Show > Property Lines |
Ctrl-Shift-H | World > Teleport Home |
Ctrl-Shift-Y | World > Sun > Midday |
Ctrl-Shift-N | World > Sun > Sunset |
Build
Key | Menu |
---|---|
B | Build > Build |
Ctrl-1 | Build > Select Build Tool > Focus Tool |
Ctrl-2 | Build > Select Build Tool > Move Tool |
Ctrl-3 | Build > Select Build Tool > Edit Tool |
Ctrl-4 | Build > Select Build Tool > Create Tool |
Ctrl-5 | Build > Select Build Tool > Land Tool |
Ctrl-Z | Build > Edit > Undo |
Ctrl-Y | Build > Redo |
Ctrl-X | Build > Edit > Cut |
Ctrl-C | Build > Edit > Copy |
Ctrl-V | Build > Edit > Paste |
Del | Build > Edit > Delete |
Ctrl-D | Build > Edit > Duplicate |
Ctrl-A | Build > Edit > Select All |
Ctrl-E | Build > Edit > Deselect |
Ctrl-L | Build > Link |
Ctrl-Shift-L | Build > Unlink |
H | Build > Focus on Selection |
Shift-H | Build > Zoom to Selection |
G | Build > Options > Snap to Grid |
Shift-X | Build > Options > Snap Object XY to Grid |
Shift-G | Build > Options > Use Selection for Grid |
Ctrl-Shift-B | Build > Options > Grid Options |
Ctrl-. | Build > Select Linked Parts > Select Next Part |
Ctrl-, | Build > Select Linked Parts > Select Previous Part |
Ctrl-Shift-. | Build > Select Linked Parts > Include Next Part |
Ctrl-Shift-, | Build > Select Linked Parts > Include Previous Part |
Help
Key | Menu |
---|---|
F1 | Help > Second Life Help |
Advanced
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-Alt-R | Advanced > Rebake Textures |
Ctrl-Shift-1 | Advanced > Performance Tools > Statistics Bar |
Ctrl-Alt-T | Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Highlight Transparent |
Alt-Shift-H | Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Show HUD Attachments |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-1 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Simple |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-2 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Alpha |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-3 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Tree |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-4 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Character |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-5 | Advanced > Rendering Types > SurfacePatch |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-6 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Sky |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-7 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Water |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-8 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Ground |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-9 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Volume |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-0 | Advanced > Rendering Types > Grass |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-- | Advanced > Rendering Types > Clouds |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-= | Advanced > Rendering Types > Particles Advanced > Highlighting and Visibility > Hide Particles |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-\ | Advanced > Rendering Types > Bump |
Ctrl-Alt-F1 | Advanced > Rendering Features > UI |
Ctrl-Alt-F2 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Selected |
Ctrl-Alt-F3 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Highlighted |
Ctrl-Alt-F4 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Dynamic Textures |
Ctrl-Alt-F5 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Foot Shadows |
Ctrl-Alt-F6 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Fog |
Ctrl-Alt-F8 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Test FRInfo |
Ctrl-Alt-F9 | Advanced > Rendering Features > Flexible Objects |
Ctrl-U | Advanced > Shortcuts > Image (main) File > Upload > Image (inventory windows) |
Ctrl-F | Advanced > Shortcuts > Search |
Ctrl-R | Advanced > Shortcuts > Always Run |
Home | Advanced > Shortcuts > Fly |
Ctrl-W | Advanced > Shortcuts > Close Window |
Ctrl-Shift-W | Advanced > Shortcuts > Close All Windows |
Ctrl-` | Advanced > Shortcuts > Snapshot to Disk |
M | Advanced > Shortcuts > Mouselook |
Alt-Shift-F | Advanced > Shortcuts > Joystick Flycam |
Esc | Advanced > Shortcuts > Reset View |
Ctrl-\ | Advanced > Shortcuts > Look at Last Chatter |
Alt-Enter | Advanced > Shortcuts > Toggle Fullscreen (no shortcut) |
Ctrl-0 | Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom In |
Ctrl-9 | Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom Default |
Ctrl-8 | Advanced > Shortcuts > Zoom Out |
Ctrl-Alt-Q | Advanced > Show Develop Menu |
Develop
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-Shift-3 | Develop > Consoles > Texture Console |
Ctrl-Shift-4 | Develop > Consoles > Debug Console |
Alt-Shift-5 | Develop > Consoles > Notifications Console |
Alt-Shift-6 | Develop > Consoles > Texture Size Console |
Alt-Shift-7 | Develop > Consoles > Texture Category Console |
Ctrl-Shift-9 | Develop > Consoles > Fast Timers |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-H | Develop > Consoles > Badge |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-U | Develop > Show Info > Show Updates to Objects |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-T | Develop > Rendering > Selected Texture Info |
Ctrl-Shift-R | Develop > Rendering > Wireframe |
Ctrl-Shift-O | Develop > Rendering > Object-Object Occlusion |
Ctrl-Alt-L | Develop > Network > Drop a Packet |
Ctrl-Shift-P | Develop > UI > Print Selected Object Info |
Shift-P | Develop > UI > Print Agent Info |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-M | Develop > UI > Memory Stats |
Ctrl-Alt-G | Develop > Request Admin Status |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-G | Develop > Leave Admin Status |
Admin
Key | Menu |
---|---|
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-O | Admin > Object > Take Copy |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-Del | Admin > Object > Delete |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-L | Admin > Object > Lock |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-I | Admin > Object > Get Asset IDs |
Ctrl-Alt-Shift-C | Admin > Parcel > Set to Linden Content |
Login window
Key | Action |
---|---|
Ctrl-Shift-G | Grid selection pulldown |
Ctrl-T | Test floater |
Other
Key | Action |
---|---|
A or Left | Turn left |
Shift-A or Shift-Left | Move left |
C or PgDown | Crouch / Fly down |
D or Right | Turn right |
Shift-D or Shift-Right | Move right |
E or PgUp | Jump / Fly up |
F or Home | Fly on/off |
S or Down | Walk backward |
W or Up | Walk forward |
Enter | focus to chat bar |
Ctrl-Enter | Shout |
Ctrl-Up | Recall previous chat/IM input line. |
Ctrl-Down | Recall next chat/IM input line. |
Ctrl-S | Save notecard/script. |
Ctrl-Alt-D | Toggle "Advanced" Menu on/off |