Difference between revisions of "User:Julhien Hotaling"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| width="840px" style="background: #B3CBDD; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''CASE 1''' | | width="840px" style="background: #B3CBDD; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''CASE 1''' | ||
| width="840px" style="background: #B3CBDD; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''CASE 2''' | | width="840px" style="background: #B3CBDD; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''CASE 2''' | ||
|-<!--ligne --> | |||
| colspan="1" style="border-top:1px;"| | |||
|- | |||
|-<!--2me range et 1ere colonne--> | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #DBE7F0; padding: 0.8em; text-align:center;"| Montgolfière | |||
| width="120px" style="background: #DBE7F0; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"| Texture/MAP | |||
| width="290px" style="background: #DBE7F0; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"| c7ece029-4baa-cfe2-3d38-a56cd157ff1c | |||
| width="115px" style="background: #DBE7F0; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"| n/a | |||
| width="100px" style="background: #DBE7F0; padding: 8px; text-align:center;"| [[Image:Ballon-sculpty1.jpg|80px|Montgolfiere]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 20 February 2009
PRESENTATION
Hi I am julhien Hotaling and i am volunteer on second life. Please if you need help contact me. I like to help people on sl. If i am disconnected just send me an im. Have fun. Bye bye :)
MY ACTIVITIES
- I'm Second Life Mentor - I help the new residents - I build - I learn the script
LANGUAGES
-- French
-- English
-- I used the translator :)
|