Difference between revisions of "User:SignpostMarv Martin/I Am Legend/Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(made items table) |
(added items) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5px" | {| class="sortable wikitable" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5px" | ||
|+ Items for I Am Legend | |+ Items for I Am Legend | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Rarity | ! Rarity | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Antiseptic | |||
| Common | |||
|- bgcolor="#7fb" | |||
| Bandage | | Bandage | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Cap and Stem | | Cap and Stem | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Darkseeker Blood Sample | | Darkseeker Blood Sample | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Filament | | Filament | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Gauze (item misspelt as '''Gause''') | | Gauze (item misspelt as '''Gause''') | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Hammer | | Hammer | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Light Barricade Kit | | Light Barricade Kit | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Nails | | Nails | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Wood | | Wood | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
|- bgcolor="#f8e98a" | |||
| Halogen Gas | |||
| Uncommon | |||
|- bgcolor="#f8e98a" | |||
| Tungsten Filament | |||
| Uncommon | |||
|- bgcolor="#ddb2fc" | |- bgcolor="#ddb2fc" | ||
|Cure Sample Three | |Cure Sample Three |
Latest revision as of 20:18, 22 October 2007
Item | Rarity |
---|---|
Antiseptic | Common |
Bandage | Common |
Cap and Stem | Common |
Darkseeker Blood Sample | Common |
Filament | Common |
Gauze (item misspelt as Gause) | Common |
Hammer | Common |
Light Barricade Kit | Common |
Nails | Common |
Wood | Common |
Halogen Gas | Uncommon |
Tungsten Filament | Uncommon |
Cure Sample Three | Rare |
Titanium Dioxide | Rare |