Difference between revisions of "Template:LSL News"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Release: | | Release: | ||
| [https://secondlife.com/update.php?userserver=userserver.agni.lindenlab.com Download (2.6.3.227447)] | | [https://secondlife.com/update.php?userserver=userserver.agni.lindenlab.com Download (2.6.3.227447)] | ||
| - [[Release_Notes/Second_Life_Release/2.6. | | - [[Release_Notes/Second_Life_Release/2.6.3|Release Notes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beta Viewer: | | Beta Viewer: | ||
| [https://secondlife.com/update.php?userserver=userserver.agni.lindenlab.com&channel=Second%20Life%20Beta%20Viewer Download (2.6.6.228244)] | | [https://secondlife.com/update.php?userserver=userserver.agni.lindenlab.com&channel=Second%20Life%20Beta%20Viewer Download (2.6.6.228244)] | ||
| - [[Release_Notes/Second_Life_Beta_Viewer/2.6. | | - [[Release_Notes/Second_Life_Beta_Viewer/2.6.6|Release Notes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Project Viewers: | | Project Viewers: | ||
| [[Linden Lab Official:Alternate Viewers#Second_Life_Project_Viewers|Latest Project Viewers]] | | [[Linden Lab Official:Alternate Viewers#Second_Life_Project_Viewers|Latest Project Viewers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Development: | | Development: | ||
| [[Linden Lab Official:Alternate Viewers#Second_Life_Development_Viewer|Latest Development Viewers]] - [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/rev/229143/index.html Results] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/CYGWIN/quicklink.html Windows] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/Linux/quicklink.html Linux] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/Darwin/quicklink.html Mac OS X] | | [[Linden Lab Official:Alternate Viewers#Second_Life_Development_Viewer|Latest Development Viewers]] - [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/rev/229143/index.html Results] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/CYGWIN/quicklink.html Windows] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/Linux/quicklink.html Linux] | [http://automated-builds-secondlife-com.s3.amazonaws.com/hg/repo/snowstorm_viewer-development/arch/Darwin/quicklink.html Mac OS X] | ||
|- | |||
| Release Candidate (RC): | |||
| [https://secondlife.com/update.php?userserver=userserver.agni.lindenlab.com&channel=Second%20Life%20Release%20Candidate Download (1.23.5.136262)] | |||
| - [[Release_Notes/Second_Life_Release/1.23|Release Notes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 8 May 2011
LSL News
This information may be outdated. Check the Downloads page for updates.
Release: | Download (2.6.3.227447) | - Release Notes |
Beta Viewer: | Download (2.6.6.228244) | - Release Notes |
Project Viewers: | Latest Project Viewers | |
Development: | Latest Development Viewers - Results | Windows | Linux | Mac OS X | |
Release Candidate (RC): | Download (1.23.5.136262) | - Release Notes |
To change the section name pass this template a first variable
{{LSL News|LSL Monkeys}}
LSL Monkeys
This information may be outdated. Check the Downloads page for updates.
Release: | Download (2.6.3.227447) | - Release Notes |
Beta Viewer: | Download (2.6.6.228244) | - Release Notes |
Project Viewers: | Latest Project Viewers | |
Development: | Latest Development Viewers - Results | Windows | Linux | Mac OS X | |
Release Candidate (RC): | Download (1.23.5.136262) | - Release Notes |