Difference between revisions of "User:Zai Lynch/Sandbox/WEB-897 with breadcrumbs"
< User:Zai Lynch | Sandbox
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rob Linden (talk | contribs) (putting category inside noinclude) |
m |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|<nowiki>{{SUBPAGENAME}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{SUBPAGENAME}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{SUBPAGENAME}} | |{{SUBPAGENAME}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{BASEPAGENAME}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{BASEPAGENAME}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:05, 5 December 2008
input | output |
---|---|
{{FULLPAGENAME}} | User:Zai Lynch/Sandbox/WEB-897 with breadcrumbs |
{{PAGENAME}} | Zai Lynch/Sandbox/WEB-897 with breadcrumbs |
{{SUBPAGENAME}} | WEB-897 with breadcrumbs |
{{BASEPAGENAME}} | Zai Lynch/Sandbox |
This is an attempt to test possible complications between an enabled SUBPAGENAME feature and the Breadcrumbs extension. Related to WEB-896
Connected wiki page: User:Zai Lynch/Sandbox/WEB-897 without breadcrumbs