Difference between revisions of "User:SignpostMarv Martin/I Am Legend/Recipes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(made recipies) |
(added recipe, color-coded table similar to items) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Item 3 | ! Item 3 | ||
! Result | ! Result | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Antiseptic | |||
| Bandage | |||
| Gauze | |||
| First Aid Kit | |||
|- bgcolor="#7fb" | |||
| Hammer | | Hammer | ||
| Nails | | Nails | ||
| Wood | | Wood | ||
| Light Barricade | | Light Barricade | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#7fb" | ||
| Glass Bulb | | Glass Bulb | ||
| Cap and Stem | | Cap and Stem | ||
| Filament | | Filament | ||
| Incandescent Light Bulb | | Incandescent Light Bulb | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#f8e98a" | ||
| Glass Bulb | | Glass Bulb | ||
| Xenon Gas | | Xenon Gas |
Latest revision as of 20:48, 22 October 2007
Item 1 | Item 2 | Item 3 | Result |
---|---|---|---|
Antiseptic | Bandage | Gauze | First Aid Kit |
Hammer | Nails | Wood | Light Barricade |
Glass Bulb | Cap and Stem | Filament | Incandescent Light Bulb |
Glass Bulb | Xenon Gas | Tungsten Filament | Xenon Light Bulb |