Difference between revisions of "User:RaithSphere Whybrow"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="text-align: left" |Solarian Estate Manager | | style="text-align: left" |Solarian Estate Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" |Eternal Calm Estate Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" |TYF | | style="text-align: left" |Caedo Labs Owner | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" |TYF Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 30 June 2009
My name is RaithSphere Whybrow and I have been a resident of Second Life since 2008. I'm primarily a scripter and a DJ . About MeI'm primarily a furry on SL, usually seen as a white Fox Kitty (Fitten). Whether you need help with something or just looking for a chat, I'm up for it :) SkillsSemi skilled scripter - i am not the best in the world but i can help as much as i can Various SL RelatedGrid Status: [1] Contacting meI don't usually accept friendship offers unless I know you very well. |
|