Difference between revisions of "User:RaithSphere Whybrow"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | <B>Born</B>: 8/7/2008 | | style="text-align: left" | <B>Born</B>: 8/7/2008 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | <B>Re-Born (Enyo)</B>: 8/4/2009 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | <B>Sex</B>: Male | | style="text-align: left" | <B>Sex</B>: Male | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align: left" |Eternal Calm Estate Manager | | style="text-align: left" |Eternal Calm Estate Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" |Caedo | | style="text-align: left" |Caedo Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" |All Fur Radio DJ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 1 December 2009
My name is RaithSphere Whybrow and I have been a resident of Second Life since 2008. I'm primarily a scripter and a DJ . About MeI'm primarily a furry on SL, usually seen as a white Fox Kitty (Fitten). Whether you need help with something or just looking for a chat, I'm up for it :) SkillsSemi skilled scripter - i am not the best in the world but i can help as much as i can Various SL RelatedGrid Status: [1] Scripts created by RaithLucky Chair: [3] Contacting meI don't usually accept friendship offers unless I know you very well. |
|