Difference between revisions of "User:Zai Lynch/Linden Bear Collection"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(*new*) |
m (added new bears =)) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== Linden Bears == | == Linden Bears == | ||
<div style="padding: 0.5em"> | <div style="padding: 0.5em"> | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|[[Image:Amber Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Amber Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Alexa_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Aric_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Amber Linden|Amber Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Alexa Linden|Alexa Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Aric Linden|Aric Linden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:BigPapi_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Blue Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Blue Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:CG Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:CG Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User: | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:BigPapi Linden|BigPapi Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Blue Linden|Blue Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Blue Linden|Blue Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:CG Linden|CG Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:CG Linden|CG Linden]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Coco_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Cogsworth_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Colton_Linden_Puppet_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Coco Linden|Coco Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Cogsworth Linden|Cogsworth Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Colton Linden|Colton Linden]]<br>Puppet Bear | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Colton Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Colton Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Cyan_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Dee_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Colton Linden|Colton Linden]]<br>Fishing Bear | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Cyan Linden|Cyan Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Dee Linden|Dee Linden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Enus Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Enus Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Ethan_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Garry_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Enus Linden|Enus Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Ethan Linden|Ethan Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Garry Linden|Garry Linden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:George Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:George Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Izzy Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Jeska_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:George Linden|George Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:George Linden|George Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Izzy Linden|Izzy Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Jeska Linden|Jeska Linden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Joshua Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Joshua Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:JP_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Kate_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Joshua Linden|Joshua Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Joshua Linden|Joshua Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User: | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Joshua Linden|JP Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Kate Linden|Kate Linden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Lexie Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Mayumi_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Meggie Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Meggie Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Maggie Linden|Maggie Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Mayumi Linden|Mayumi Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Maggie Linden|Maggie Linden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mia Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Mia Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Mia Linden Bear old.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Mia Linden Bear old.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Meta Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Mia Linden|Mia Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Mia Linden|Mia Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Mia Linden|Mia Linden]] (old bear) | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Mia Linden|Mia Linden]]<br>(old bear) | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Meta Linden|Meta Linden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Periapse Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Periapse Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Prospero_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Robin_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Periapse Linden|Periapse Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Prospero Linden|Prospero Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Robin Linden|Robin Linden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Rose_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Rowan_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Sidewinder Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Sidewinder Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User: | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Rose Linden|Rose Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User: | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Rowan Linden|Rowan Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Sidewinder Linden|Sidewinder Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Sidewinder Linden|Sidewinder Linden]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Socrates_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Spike Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Spike Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|[[Image:Teeple Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Teeple Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Socrates Linden|Socrates Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Spike Linden|Spike Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Spike Linden|Spike Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Teeple Linden|Teeple Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Teeple Linden|Teeple Linden]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Tofu_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Trinity Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Torley_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Tofu Linden|Tofu Linden]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Trinity Linden|Trinity Linden]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Trinity Linden|Trinity Linden]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Torley Linden|Torley Linden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Twilight_Linden_Bear_High.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Twillight Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Twillight Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |[[Image:Whump_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Twilight Linden|Twilight Linden]]<br>(high prim) | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Twilight Linden|Twilight Linden]]<br>(low prim) | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[User:Whump Linden|Whump Linden]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|[[Image:Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Raw Linden Bear | |style="text-align:center;"|Raw Linden Bear | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div></div> | ||
Line 77: | Line 143: | ||
While all Linden Bears are special, this paragraph is for those who are given away to special celebrations. | While all Linden Bears are special, this paragraph is for those who are given away to special celebrations. | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | {| | ||
|[[Image:Cupid Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | |[[Image:Cupid Linden Bear.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 152: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Volunteers Day Bear | |style="text-align:center;"|Volunteers Day Bear | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|Volunteer Graduation Bear | |style="text-align:center;"|Volunteer Graduation Bear | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Bunny_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Happy_4th_of_July_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
|[[Image:Joy_to_Our_World_Linden_Holiday_Bear_2006.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Bunny Linden (Easter) | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|4th of July Linden Bear | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Joy to Our World<br>Holiday Bear 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mias_St_Patricks_Day_Linden_Bear.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:TrickOrTreat_Linden_Bear_2006.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|Mia's St Patricks Day<br>Linden Bear | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|TrickOrTreat<br>Linden Bear 2006 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
|valign="top" width="200 px"| | |valign="top" width="200 px"| | ||
{{User:Zai_Lynch/Quick_Links}} | {{User:Zai_Lynch/Quick_Links}} | ||
|} | |} |