Difference between revisions of "User:Daemonika Nightfire/Scripts/AppLinks"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==<nowiki>secondlife:///app/...</nowiki>== {| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} |- {{Hl2}} !colspan="4"|AppLinks |- |style="text-align:center;" |'''Description''' |style="text-ali...") |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} | {| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} | ||
|- {{Hl2}} | |- {{Hl2}} | ||
!colspan="4"| | !colspan="4"|Agent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Description''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''Description''' | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Code''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''Code''' | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Works''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''Works''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the user profile of the ID. | |||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the user profile. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | ||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |<source lang="lsl2"> | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the user profile. | |rowspan="3"|Opens the user profile of the ID. | ||
Works similar to the /about version. | Works similar to the /about version. | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 42: | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|Sends an teleport offer to | |rowspan="3"|Sends an teleport offer to the ID. | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | ||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |<source lang="lsl2"> | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Sends an friendship offer to the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend Friend me]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Mute the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute Mute me]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Unmute the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute Unmute me]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Show the Displayname of the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Show the Username of the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Show the Displayname & (Username) of the ID. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profil''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:35, 1 January 2020
secondlife:///app/...
Agent | |||
---|---|---|---|
Description | Location | Code | Works |
Opens the user profile of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil] | yes | |
Opens the user profile of the ID.
Works similar to the /about version. |
Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil] | yes | |
Sends an teleport offer to the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP] | yes | |
Sends an friendship offer to the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend Friend me] | yes | |
Mute the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute Mute me] | yes | |
Unmute the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute Unmute me] | yes | |
Show the Displayname of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname] | useless | |
Show the Username of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username] | useless | |
Show the Displayname & (Username) of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename | yes | |
Profil | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename] | useless |