Difference between revisions of "User:Khepri Contractor/Notes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(navbox++) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!NS# | |||
{{:{{ | !Alias | ||
!NS | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
{{: | |LLO | ||
|{{ns:100}} | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:101}} | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:102}} | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:103}} | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|LLOfr | |||
|{{ns:104}} | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:105}} | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|LLOja | |||
|{{ns:106}} | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:107}} | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|LLOit | |||
|{{ns:108}} | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:109}} | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|LLOpt | |||
|{{ns:110}} | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:111}} | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|LLOes | |||
|{{ns:112}} | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:113}} | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|LLOde | |||
|{{ns:114}} | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
| | |||
|{{ns:115}} | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:11, 5 March 2010
NS# | Alias | NS |
---|---|---|
100 | LLO | Linden Lab Official |
101 | Linden Lab Official talk | |
102 | Viewerhelp | |
103 | Viewerhelp talk | |
104 | LLOfr | Article officiel de Linden Lab |
105 | Article officiel de Linden Lab talk | |
106 | LLOja | Linden Lab公認 |
107 | Linden Lab公認 talk | |
108 | LLOit | Articolo ufficiale Linden Lab |
109 | Articolo ufficiale Linden Lab talk | |
110 | LLOpt | Artigo oficial da Linden Lab |
111 | Artigo oficial da Linden Lab talk | |
112 | LLOes | Artículo oficial de Linden Lab |
113 | Artículo oficial de Linden Lab talk | |
114 | LLOde | Linden Lab Offiziell |
115 | Linden Lab Offiziell talk |