Difference between revisions of "User:Daemonika Nightfire/Scripts/AppLinks"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<nowiki>secondlife:///app/...</nowiki>== | ==<nowiki>secondlife:///app/...</nowiki>== | ||
===Agent-Specific=== | |||
{| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} | {| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} | ||
|- {{Hl2}} | |- {{Hl2}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 55: | Line 56: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend Friend me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend Friend me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 87: | Line 88: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute Mute me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute Mute me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute Unmute me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute Unmute me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |style="text-align:center;" |useless | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |style="text-align:center;" |useless | ||
Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |useless | |style="text-align:center;" |useless | ||
Line 168: | Line 169: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/im]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/im]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 185: | Line 186: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/voicecallavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 Voice me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/voicecallavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 Voice me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 202: | Line 203: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/sharewithavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 give it to me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/sharewithavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 give it to me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
Line 218: | Line 219: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |''''' | |style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | ||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/pay Pay me]</nowiki> | |<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/pay Pay me]</nowiki> | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|} | |||
===Group=== | |||
{| width="100%" {{Prettytable}} | |||
|- {{Hl2}} | |||
!colspan="4"|Group | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Description''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Location''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Code''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Works''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the group floater for join or see group-charta. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about Group Profil]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the group info dialog. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | |||
|<nowiki>[secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect Group Info]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Opens an group floater to create one. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/create"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>"secondlife:///app/group/create"</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | |||
|<nowiki>["secondlife:///app/group/create" Create a Group]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|Opens the floater with the list of your groups. | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Script''''' | |||
|<source lang="lsl2"> | |||
llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/list/show"); | |||
</source> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Chat''''' | |||
|<nowiki>"secondlife:///app/group/create"</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''''Profile''''' | |||
|<nowiki>["secondlife:///app/group/create" Create a Group]</nowiki> | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |yes | |style="text-align:center;" |yes | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:15, 1 January 2020
secondlife:///app/...
Agent-Specific
Agent | |||
---|---|---|---|
Description | Location | Code | Works |
Opens the user profile of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/about Profil] | yes | |
Opens the user profile of the ID.
Works similar to the /about version. |
Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/inspect Profil] | yes | |
Sends an teleport offer to the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/offerteleport offer TP] | yes | |
Sends an friendship offer to the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/requestfriend Friend me] | yes | |
Mute the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/mute Mute me] | yes | |
Unmute the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/unmute Unmute me] | yes | |
Show the Displayname of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/displayname] | useless | |
Show the Username of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/username] | useless | |
Show the Displayname & (Username) of the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/completename] | useless | |
Starts an IM call with the ID.
Will not work to yourself. |
Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/im");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/im | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/im] | yes | |
Starts an Voice call with the ID.
Useless to yourself. |
Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/voicecallavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/voicecallavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/voicecallavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 Voice me] | yes | |
Share Inventory Item with the ID.
Will not work to yourself. |
Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/sharewithavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/sharewithavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/sharewithavatar/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2 give it to me] | yes | |
Pay the ID. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/pay");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/pay | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/agent/61ee201a-81cf-4322-b9a8-a5eb8da777c2/pay Pay me] | yes |
Group
Group | |||
---|---|---|---|
Description | Location | Code | Works |
Opens the group floater for join or see group-charta. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/about Group Profil] | yes | |
Opens the group info dialog. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect");
|
yes |
Chat | secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect | yes | |
Profile | [secondlife:///app/group/140870c6-63f2-f76b-c6e9-002edb7c3bd8/inspect Group Info] | yes | |
Opens an group floater to create one. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/create");
|
yes |
Chat | "secondlife:///app/group/create" | yes | |
Profile | ["secondlife:///app/group/create" Create a Group] | yes | |
Opens the floater with the list of your groups. | Script | llSay(0, "secondlife:///app/group/list/show");
|
yes |
Chat | "secondlife:///app/group/create" | yes | |
Profile | ["secondlife:///app/group/create" Create a Group] | yes |