Difference between revisions of "German Mentors Gruppe/de"
m |
m |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
Wir sind ebenfalls aufgenommen bei dem Beta Programm [[Resident_Help_Network|Endorsed Group Programm]] von [[Lindenlab]] | Wir sind ebenfalls aufgenommen bei dem Beta Programm [[Resident_Help_Network|Endorsed Group Programm]] von [[Lindenlab]] | ||
[[User:Holger Gilruth|Holger Gilruth]] | |||
===Statistische Informationen zur Gruppe=== | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; text-align:left; background:#f5faff" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''Category''' | |||
| style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''German Mentors Gruppe Deutsch''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Group Name''' | |||
|[http://world.secondlife.com/group/19afc535-3a4f-3453-5be3-f0fdf6de73f6 German Mentors Gruppe] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''This Document Is Current As Of''' | |||
|[[User:Holger Gilruth|Holger Gilruth]] 05:44, 8 June 2009 (UTC) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Founder's Second Life Name''' | |||
|[[User:Holger_Gilruth|Holger Gilruth]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total Group Members''' | |||
|153 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group Charter''' | |||
|[[Tao_of_Volunteers/de]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mission Focus & Statement''' | |||
|''Main Focus:'' Specific Country | |||
|''Other Focus:'' General Help in German | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
|Language (German), New Resident Basics, General Classes. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|We are a group of people who want to help new residents to enjoy their life in secondlife and help people who don´t be able to speak english. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Best Practices:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|* Locations: | |||
|The whole Grid | |||
|- | |||
|* Resources: | |||
|[[Hauptseite]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group Representatives''' | |||
|1. [[User:Holger_Gilruth|Holger Gilruth]] | |||
2. [[User:Privateinvestigator Allen|Privateinvestigator Allen]] | |||
3. [[User:Chanthal_Xue|Chanthal Xue]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Group Documentarians''' | |||
|1. [[User:Holger_Gilruth|Holger Gilruth]] | |||
2. [[User:Privateinvestigator Allen|Privateinvestigator Allen]] | |||
3. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Requirements to Join''' | |||
|Entrants must be German speaking. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Related Links / Projects''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Website | |||
|[http://www.german-mentors.de German Mentors Gruppe - Website Forum] | |||
|- | |||
|Wikisite | |||
|[[German_Mentors_Gruppe]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:German speaking Volunteers| ]] | [[Category:German speaking Volunteers| ]] |
Revision as of 07:53, 18 June 2009
Hilfeseiten |
|
Deutsche in SL |
|
Infos über die Gruppe
German Mentors Gruppe
Herzlich Willkommen bei German Mentors Gruppe.
Erstmal danke das du dich für Unser Projekt interessierst.
Wir, das sind deutschsprachige Bewohner, die es sich zur Aufgabe gemacht haben Neuen wie auch alten Hasen mit Rat und Tat zur Seite zu stehen um ihnen einen möglichst interessantes und dauerhaftes Erlebnis in Second Life bieten zu können.
Wir helfen bei Problemen mit Landkauf, Kaufen allgemein, dem Verkaufen ebenso wie Probleme mit Programmen oder Fragen was erlaubt ist und was nicht. Natürlich helfen wir die ebenso wenn du deine ersten selbst erstellten Sachen verkaufen möchtest.
Gerade wenn du schon vieles weisst würden wir uns freuen wenn du dein Wissen mit den anderen Teilen möchtest.
Mit besten Grüßen von: Holger Gilruth
Beitreten der Gruppe
Jetzt kommt das wichtigste, wie kannst du der Gruppe beitreten?
- Gehe auf Diese Seite und klicke auf View Full Profile
Endorsed Group
Wir sind ebenfalls aufgenommen bei dem Beta Programm Endorsed Group Programm von Lindenlab
Statistische Informationen zur Gruppe
Category | German Mentors Gruppe Deutsch | |
Group Name | German Mentors Gruppe | |
This Document Is Current As Of | Holger Gilruth 05:44, 8 June 2009 (UTC) | |
Founder's Second Life Name | Holger Gilruth | |
Total Group Members | 153 | |
Group Charter | Tao_of_Volunteers/de | |
Mission Focus & Statement | Main Focus: Specific Country | Other Focus: General Help in German |
Other | Language (German), New Resident Basics, General Classes. | |
We are a group of people who want to help new residents to enjoy their life in secondlife and help people who don´t be able to speak english. | ||
Best Practices: | ||
* Locations: | The whole Grid | |
* Resources: | Hauptseite | |
Group Representatives | 1. Holger Gilruth
3. Chanthal Xue | |
Group Documentarians | 1. Holger Gilruth
3. | |
Requirements to Join | Entrants must be German speaking. | |
Related Links / Projects | ||
Website | German Mentors Gruppe - Website Forum | |
Wikisite | German_Mentors_Gruppe | |