Difference between revisions of "Adult Content User Group"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|location= [http://maps.secondlife.com/secondlife/Bronlen/107/224/36 Bronlen] | |location= [http://maps.secondlife.com/secondlife/Bronlen/107/224/36 Bronlen] | ||
|team= | |team= | ||
|agenda= | |agenda= Feel free to add agenda items that you would like to discuss. Each meeting I will start from the top and work my way down the list. If you propose an item and are not there in person to discuss, the item will be skipped. I would like to see agenda items in a box, like below, with only the very basic information. Please do not edit agenda items that are not yours. | ||
Date: February 14, 2011 | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Topic !! Proposed By !! Links !! Jira Number? !! Old or New Business !! Comments | |||
|- | |||
|Zindra Wiki Entry Phase One|| Ginette Pinazzo || https://sites.google.com/site/zindrabusiness/home/zindra-wiki-entry-phase-one||JIRA # || Old Business|| Update Nag|| |- | |||
|- | |||
|Four Corners Of Zindra: Staying Focused|| Ginette Pinazzo || https://sites.google.com/site/zindrabusiness/home/four-corners-of-zindra||JIRA # || Old Business|| Comments|| |- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Zindra Help Vortex|| Ginette Pinazzo || https://sites.google.com/site/zindrabusiness/home/zindra-help-vortex||JIRA # || Newish Business|| Comments|| |- | |||
|- | |||
|Zindra Unzipped|| Lias/bladyblue Bommerang || https://spreadsheets.google.com/viewform?formkey=dDlLNVdUMUNWeHJkSER0c0xVdFJYUnc6MQ#gid=0||JIRA # || Old Business|| Adjusted timeline (April 22nd to May 1st), registration of merchants starts February 10th|| |- | |||
|- | |||
|Topic|| Author || website||JIRA # || Old or New Business|| Comments|| |- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|archive= | |archive= | ||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 10:54, 8 February 2011
Discuss Issues Concerning Zindra and Adult Content with Blondin Linden
Agenda
Agenda for the next user group meeting is: Feel free to add agenda items that you would like to discuss. Each meeting I will start from the top and work my way down the list. If you propose an item and are not there in person to discuss, the item will be skipped. I would like to see agenda items in a box, like below, with only the very basic information. Please do not edit agenda items that are not yours.
Date: February 14, 2011 {
Archive
No archive specified.