Difference between revisions of "User:Zai Lynch/Wiki Spammer Ranking"
(update) |
(update) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{|width="100%" | {|width="100%" | ||
|colspan="2"|<div align="center"> | |<div align="center"> | ||
{| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; text-align:left; background:#f5faff" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;" colspan="3"|'''February 16th 09 - Number of Edits: 111,163''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''Name''' | |||
| style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''Edit Count''' | |||
| style="background: #cee0f2; padding: 0.3em; text-align:center;"|'''% Of Overall Edits''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Strife Onizuka|Strife Onizuka]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|12,070 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|10.86% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Zai Lynch|Zai Lynch]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|5,770 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|5.19% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:SignpostMarv Martin|SignpostMarv Martin]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|5,111 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|4,60% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Torley Linden|Torley Linden]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|4,034 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|3,63% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gally Young|Gally Young]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|3,053 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|2.75% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rob Linden|Rob Linden]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1,781 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1.60% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Asuka Neely|Asuka Neely]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1,685 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1.52% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Lexie Linden|Lexie Linden]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1,616 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1.45% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Morgaine Dinova|Morgaine Dinova]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1,175 | |||
|style="text-align:right;"|1.18% | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gigs Taggart|Gigs Taggart]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|1,014 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"|0.91% | |||
|}</div> | |||
|<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; text-align:left; background:#f5faff" | {| style="border:1px solid #A3B1BF; text-align:left; background:#f5faff" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:00, 16 February 2009
InfoSince August 16th 2008, I tried to write down a list of contributors who made more then 1,000 edits and compiled a ranking out of this list. Since it can't be done automatically (something like Extension:Contribution Scores would make it a lot easier ^^) this list is
Furthermore: I'm aware that "spammer" isn't a nice word but this here is just for fun so please don't take it too seriouse ;-) Enjoy!
|
|